Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant
About Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant
Address
A-211, Supermart 1, DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
Cuisine
South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant
Frequently Asked Questions about Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant
What is the average cost at Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant?
The average cost for two people at Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant is approximately ₹300.
Does Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant serve?
Shree Rama South Indian Restaurant serves South Indian cuisine in DLF Phase 4, Delhi.