Shree Sai Snacks
About Shree Sai Snacks
Address
Chinmay Flat, Opposite Payal Flat, Judges Bunglow Road, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Shree Sai Snacks
Frequently Asked Questions about Shree Sai Snacks
What is the average cost at Shree Sai Snacks?
The average cost for two people at Shree Sai Snacks is approximately ₹150.
Does Shree Sai Snacks offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Shree Sai Snacks?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Shree Sai Snacks serve?
Shree Sai Snacks serves Fast Food cuisine in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad.