Shri Food Point

North Indian South Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Janakpuri, Delhi

About Shri Food Point

Address
64, Behind Janak Cinema, Janakpuri, New Delhi
Cuisine
North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Shri Food Point

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Shri Food Point

What is the average cost at Shri Food Point?

The average cost for two people at Shri Food Point is approximately ₹300.

Does Shri Food Point offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Shri Food Point?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Shri Food Point serve?

Shri Food Point serves North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Janakpuri, Delhi.