Sip & Sandwich
About Sip & Sandwich
Address
104, Lake Mall, Rash Behari Avenue, Lake Market Area, Kolkata
Cuisine
Fast Food, Sandwich
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Sip & Sandwich
Frequently Asked Questions about Sip & Sandwich
What is the rating of Sip & Sandwich?
Sip & Sandwich is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 10 reviews.
What is the average cost at Sip & Sandwich?
The average cost for two people at Sip & Sandwich is approximately ₹300.
Does Sip & Sandwich offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Sip & Sandwich?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Sip & Sandwich serve?
Sip & Sandwich serves Fast Food, Sandwich cuisine in Lake Market Area, Kolkata.