Smarthas Dosa Corner

South Indian
3.4 (20 reviews)
₹100 for two
📍 Yelahanka, Bengaluru

About Smarthas Dosa Corner

Address
2, Premanarayan Complex, Opposite More Supermarket, Yelahanka, Bangalore
Cuisine
South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Smarthas Dosa Corner

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Smarthas Dosa Corner

What is the rating of Smarthas Dosa Corner?

Smarthas Dosa Corner is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 20 reviews.

What is the average cost at Smarthas Dosa Corner?

The average cost for two people at Smarthas Dosa Corner is approximately ₹100.

Does Smarthas Dosa Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Smarthas Dosa Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Smarthas Dosa Corner serve?

Smarthas Dosa Corner serves South Indian cuisine in Yelahanka, Bengaluru.