Spezia Deliveries
About Spezia Deliveries
Address
Hudson Lane, Delhi University-GTB Nagar, New Delhi
Famous For
Noodle , Sushi , Brownie , Veggie Pizza , Manchurian , Momos , Spring Roll
Cuisine
Chinese, Continental, Italian, Momos
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Spezia Deliveries
Frequently Asked Questions about Spezia Deliveries
What is Spezia Deliveries famous for?
Spezia Deliveries is famous for Noodle , Sushi , Brownie , Veggie Pizza , Manchurian , Momos , Spring Roll.
What is the rating of Spezia Deliveries?
Spezia Deliveries is rated 3.9 out of 5 based on 235 reviews.
What is the average cost at Spezia Deliveries?
The average cost for two people at Spezia Deliveries is approximately ₹550.
Does Spezia Deliveries offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Spezia Deliveries?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.