Sri Vasavi Restaurant

Biryani Chinese North Indian South Indian
3.6 (30 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Bellandur, Bengaluru

About Sri Vasavi Restaurant

Address
48, Behind Toyota Showroom, Outer Ring Road, Bellandur, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, Chinese, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Sri Vasavi Restaurant

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Sri Vasavi Restaurant

What is the rating of Sri Vasavi Restaurant?

Sri Vasavi Restaurant is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 30 reviews.

What is the average cost at Sri Vasavi Restaurant?

The average cost for two people at Sri Vasavi Restaurant is approximately ₹350.

Does Sri Vasavi Restaurant offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Sri Vasavi Restaurant?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Sri Vasavi Restaurant serve?

Sri Vasavi Restaurant serves Biryani, Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Bellandur, Bengaluru.