Srinidhi Sagar
About Srinidhi Sagar
Address
273, 1st Main, Near Maruthi Hospital, Club Road, Vijay Nagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Srinidhi Sagar
Frequently Asked Questions about Srinidhi Sagar
What is the rating of Srinidhi Sagar?
Srinidhi Sagar is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 85 reviews.
What is the average cost at Srinidhi Sagar?
The average cost for two people at Srinidhi Sagar is approximately ₹300.
Does Srinidhi Sagar offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Srinidhi Sagar?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Srinidhi Sagar serve?
Srinidhi Sagar serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Vijay Nagar, Bengaluru.