State Street Cafe

American
πŸ“ CT, North Haven

About State Street Cafe

Address
346 State St
Famous For
American
Cuisine
American

Reviews

Be the first to review State Street Cafe

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about State Street Cafe

What is State Street Cafe famous for?

State Street Cafe is famous for American.

Does State Street Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at State Street Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does State Street Cafe serve?

State Street Cafe serves American cuisine in CT, North Haven.