Taj Biryani Centre
About Taj Biryani Centre
Address
1620, Unitech Business Zone, Sector 50, Gurgaon
Cuisine
Biryani
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Taj Biryani Centre
Frequently Asked Questions about Taj Biryani Centre
What is the average cost at Taj Biryani Centre?
The average cost for two people at Taj Biryani Centre is approximately ₹500.
Does Taj Biryani Centre offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Taj Biryani Centre?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Taj Biryani Centre serve?
Taj Biryani Centre serves Biryani cuisine in Sector 50, Gurgaon, Delhi.