Tandoor House
About Tandoor House
Address
158, G.T Road, Badamtala, Bally, Howrah
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Tandoor House
Frequently Asked Questions about Tandoor House
What is the rating of Tandoor House?
Tandoor House is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 8 reviews.
What is the average cost at Tandoor House?
The average cost for two people at Tandoor House is approximately ₹400.
Does Tandoor House offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Tandoor House?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Tandoor House serve?
Tandoor House serves Chinese, Mughlai cuisine in Bally, Kolkata.