Tandoori Boti Roti
About Tandoori Boti Roti
Address
L-6 M/145, Sector M, Near Bright, Way Inter Collage, Aliganj, Lucknow
Cuisine
North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Tandoori Boti Roti
Frequently Asked Questions about Tandoori Boti Roti
What is the rating of Tandoori Boti Roti?
Tandoori Boti Roti is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 14 reviews.
What is the average cost at Tandoori Boti Roti?
The average cost for two people at Tandoori Boti Roti is approximately ₹150.
Does Tandoori Boti Roti offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Tandoori Boti Roti?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Tandoori Boti Roti serve?
Tandoori Boti Roti serves North Indian cuisine in Aliganj, Lucknow.