Tandoori Nasha

Fast Food North Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Manik Bagh Road, Indore

About Tandoori Nasha

Address
174, Jairampur Colony, Opposite Malav Kanya School, Manik Bagh Road, Indore
Cuisine
Fast Food, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Tandoori Nasha

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Tandoori Nasha

What is the average cost at Tandoori Nasha?

The average cost for two people at Tandoori Nasha is approximately ₹300.

Does Tandoori Nasha offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Tandoori Nasha?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Tandoori Nasha serve?

Tandoori Nasha serves Fast Food, North Indian cuisine in Manik Bagh Road, Indore.