Tea Calling

Fast Food North Indian Tea
3.1 (5 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 West Jaipur, Jaipur

About Tea Calling

Address
F-2, Plot 13-B, Rukmani Apartment, Devi Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Cuisine
Fast Food, North Indian, Tea

Reviews

Be the first to review Tea Calling

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Tea Calling

What is the rating of Tea Calling?

Tea Calling is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.

What is the average cost at Tea Calling?

The average cost for two people at Tea Calling is approximately ₹200.

Does Tea Calling offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Tea Calling?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Tea Calling serve?

Tea Calling serves Fast Food, North Indian, Tea cuisine in West Jaipur, Jaipur.