Thai Kitchens
About Thai Kitchens
Address
104, Valmiki Street, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Cuisine
South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Thai Kitchens
Frequently Asked Questions about Thai Kitchens
What is the rating of Thai Kitchens?
Thai Kitchens is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 7 reviews.
What is the average cost at Thai Kitchens?
The average cost for two people at Thai Kitchens is approximately ₹350.
Does Thai Kitchens offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Thai Kitchens?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Thai Kitchens serve?
Thai Kitchens serves South Indian cuisine in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai.