The Cake Villa
About The Cake Villa
Address
207, Ground Floor, Main Road, Bhai Parmanand Colony, Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi
Famous For
Pasta , Truffle Pastry , Mudcake , Kurkure Momo , Paneer Momos , Oreo Cake , Sandwich
Cuisine
Bakery, Chinese, Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review The Cake Villa
Frequently Asked Questions about The Cake Villa
What is The Cake Villa famous for?
The Cake Villa is famous for Pasta , Truffle Pastry , Mudcake , Kurkure Momo , Paneer Momos , Oreo Cake , Sandwich.
What is the rating of The Cake Villa?
The Cake Villa is rated 3.7 out of 5 based on 189 reviews.
What is the average cost at The Cake Villa?
The average cost for two people at The Cake Villa is approximately ₹400.
Does The Cake Villa offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at The Cake Villa?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.