The Food Gallery

Fast Food
3.4 (22 reviews)
₹250 for two
📍 Malad East, Mumbai

About The Food Gallery

Address
132, Grurukripa Society, Dindoshi Nagar Road, MHB Colony, Malad East, Mumbai
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review The Food Gallery

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The Food Gallery

What is the rating of The Food Gallery?

The Food Gallery is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 22 reviews.

What is the average cost at The Food Gallery?

The average cost for two people at The Food Gallery is approximately ₹250.

Does The Food Gallery offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The Food Gallery?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The Food Gallery serve?

The Food Gallery serves Fast Food cuisine in Malad East, Mumbai.