The Kali's Pabulum
About The Kali's Pabulum
Address
Shop 41/30, N.S.C Bose Road, Near Chalia More, Tollygunge, Kolkata
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review The Kali's Pabulum
Frequently Asked Questions about The Kali's Pabulum
What is the average cost at The Kali's Pabulum?
The average cost for two people at The Kali's Pabulum is approximately ₹300.
Does The Kali's Pabulum offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at The Kali's Pabulum?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does The Kali's Pabulum serve?
The Kali's Pabulum serves Chinese, Fast Food cuisine in Tollygunge, Kolkata.