The London Shakes
About The London Shakes
Address
Shop 6, Balaji Garden, CHS Ltd, Indralok Phase 4, East Bhayandar, Mumbai
Famous For
Maggi , Fries , Freak Shake , Nachos
Cuisine
Beverages, Italian, Pizza, Sandwich
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review The London Shakes
Frequently Asked Questions about The London Shakes
What is The London Shakes famous for?
The London Shakes is famous for Maggi , Fries , Freak Shake , Nachos.
What is the rating of The London Shakes?
The London Shakes is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 55 reviews.
What is the average cost at The London Shakes?
The average cost for two people at The London Shakes is approximately ₹600.
Does The London Shakes offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at The London Shakes?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.