The Noodle Place

Chinese
3.3 (8 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Katraj, Pune

About The Noodle Place

Address
Shop 9, Bharti Vidyapeeth, Sahakar Nagar, Katraj, Pune
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review The Noodle Place

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The Noodle Place

What is the rating of The Noodle Place?

The Noodle Place is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 8 reviews.

What is the average cost at The Noodle Place?

The average cost for two people at The Noodle Place is approximately ₹300.

Does The Noodle Place offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The Noodle Place?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The Noodle Place serve?

The Noodle Place serves Chinese cuisine in Katraj, Pune.