The Peggi Cafe

Beverages Desserts Fast Food Juices
₹150 for two
📍 Uppal, Hyderabad

About The Peggi Cafe

Address
Chennai Reddy Lane, Vijay Puri Colony, South Lalaguda, Uppal, Secunderabad
Cuisine
Beverages, Desserts, Fast Food, Juices

Reviews

Be the first to review The Peggi Cafe

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The Peggi Cafe

What is the average cost at The Peggi Cafe?

The average cost for two people at The Peggi Cafe is approximately ₹150.

Does The Peggi Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The Peggi Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The Peggi Cafe serve?

The Peggi Cafe serves Beverages, Desserts, Fast Food, Juices cuisine in Uppal, Hyderabad.