The South Cafe

Fast Food South Indian
3.4 (17 reviews)
₹150 for two
📍 Kharghar, Mumbai

About The South Cafe

Address
Shop 2, Dream Pearl, Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Cuisine
Fast Food, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review The South Cafe

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about The South Cafe

What is the rating of The South Cafe?

The South Cafe is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 17 reviews.

What is the average cost at The South Cafe?

The average cost for two people at The South Cafe is approximately ₹150.

Does The South Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at The South Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does The South Cafe serve?

The South Cafe serves Fast Food, South Indian cuisine in Kharghar, Mumbai.