Unique Cafe
About Unique Cafe
Address
Building 144, JDA Colony, Near SKIT College, Ramnagaria, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Unique Cafe
Frequently Asked Questions about Unique Cafe
What is the rating of Unique Cafe?
Unique Cafe is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 7 reviews.
What is the average cost at Unique Cafe?
The average cost for two people at Unique Cafe is approximately ₹250.
Does Unique Cafe offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Unique Cafe?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Unique Cafe serve?
Unique Cafe serves Fast Food cuisine in Jagatpura, Jaipur.