Uppu Milagu Express

Chinese
3 (30 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Taramani, Chennai

About Uppu Milagu Express

Address
52, Sannathi Street, Anna Nagar, Taramani, Chennai
Cuisine
Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Uppu Milagu Express

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Uppu Milagu Express

What is the rating of Uppu Milagu Express?

Uppu Milagu Express is rated 3 out of 5 based on 30 reviews.

What is the average cost at Uppu Milagu Express?

The average cost for two people at Uppu Milagu Express is approximately ₹400.

Does Uppu Milagu Express offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Uppu Milagu Express?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Uppu Milagu Express serve?

Uppu Milagu Express serves Chinese cuisine in Taramani, Chennai.