Veg Food Bowl

North Indian Street Food
₹300 for two
📍 Bellandur, Bengaluru

About Veg Food Bowl

Address
Shop 1, Outer Ring Road, Near Saulkere Lake, Bellandur, Bangalore
Cuisine
North Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Veg Food Bowl

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Veg Food Bowl

What is the average cost at Veg Food Bowl?

The average cost for two people at Veg Food Bowl is approximately ₹300.

Does Veg Food Bowl offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Veg Food Bowl?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Veg Food Bowl serve?

Veg Food Bowl serves North Indian, Street Food cuisine in Bellandur, Bengaluru.