Vihaan Fast Food Corner

Chinese South Indian Street Food
3.4 (18 reviews)
₹200 for two
📍 Kapashera, Delhi

About Vihaan Fast Food Corner

Address
Near Veer Public School, Opposite Krishna Farm, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Kapashera, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, South Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Vihaan Fast Food Corner

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Vihaan Fast Food Corner

What is the rating of Vihaan Fast Food Corner?

Vihaan Fast Food Corner is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 18 reviews.

What is the average cost at Vihaan Fast Food Corner?

The average cost for two people at Vihaan Fast Food Corner is approximately ₹200.

Does Vihaan Fast Food Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Vihaan Fast Food Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Vihaan Fast Food Corner serve?

Vihaan Fast Food Corner serves Chinese, South Indian, Street Food cuisine in Kapashera, Delhi.