VIP Curry Treat

Chinese North Indian
₹250 for two
📍 Potheri, Chennai

About VIP Curry Treat

Address
LB 27, Nandanar Street, NH-2, Maraimalai Nagar, Potheri, Chennai
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review VIP Curry Treat

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about VIP Curry Treat

What is the average cost at VIP Curry Treat?

The average cost for two people at VIP Curry Treat is approximately ₹250.

Does VIP Curry Treat offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at VIP Curry Treat?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does VIP Curry Treat serve?

VIP Curry Treat serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Potheri, Chennai.