VMS Star Biriyani

Biryani South Indian
3.1 (5 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Electronic City, Bengaluru

About VMS Star Biriyani

Address
31, Deccan Palms Layout, Near Pride Prestine Apartments, 2nd Phase, Anantha Nagar, Electronic City, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review VMS Star Biriyani

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about VMS Star Biriyani

What is the rating of VMS Star Biriyani?

VMS Star Biriyani is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.

What is the average cost at VMS Star Biriyani?

The average cost for two people at VMS Star Biriyani is approximately ₹350.

Does VMS Star Biriyani offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at VMS Star Biriyani?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does VMS Star Biriyani serve?

VMS Star Biriyani serves Biryani, South Indian cuisine in Electronic City, Bengaluru.