Westwood Pizza

Italian
πŸ“ MA, Westwood

About Westwood Pizza

Address
929 High St
Famous For
Italian
Cuisine
Italian

Reviews

Be the first to review Westwood Pizza

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Westwood Pizza

What is Westwood Pizza famous for?

Westwood Pizza is famous for Italian.

Does Westwood Pizza offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Westwood Pizza?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Westwood Pizza serve?

Westwood Pizza serves Italian cuisine in MA, Westwood.