Wrap and Roll

Fast Food Rolls
3.2 (46 reviews)
₹150 for two
📍 Kharar Road, Chandigarh

About Wrap and Roll

Address
Randhava Road, Bhuru Chowk, Kharar Road, Mohali
Cuisine
Fast Food, Rolls

Reviews

Be the first to review Wrap and Roll

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Wrap and Roll

What is the rating of Wrap and Roll?

Wrap and Roll is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 46 reviews.

What is the average cost at Wrap and Roll?

The average cost for two people at Wrap and Roll is approximately ₹150.

Does Wrap and Roll offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Wrap and Roll?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Wrap and Roll serve?

Wrap and Roll serves Fast Food, Rolls cuisine in Kharar Road, Chandigarh.