Yumm Bites

Bakery Desserts Fast Food
3.1 (8 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Model Town 1, Delhi

About Yumm Bites

Address
Shop 2, A 108, Malikpur, Near Tagore Park Gole Chakkar, Model Town 1, New Delhi
Cuisine
Bakery, Desserts, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Yumm Bites

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Yumm Bites

What is the rating of Yumm Bites?

Yumm Bites is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 8 reviews.

What is the average cost at Yumm Bites?

The average cost for two people at Yumm Bites is approximately ₹500.

Does Yumm Bites offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Yumm Bites?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Yumm Bites serve?

Yumm Bites serves Bakery, Desserts, Fast Food cuisine in Model Town 1, Delhi.